NJD
0-0-0
TOR
0-0-0
Dec 4, 2014
7:30 PM ET
TSN4, MSG
Thursday, December 4, 2014
7:30 PM ET
TSN4, MSG
New Jersey 2013-2014 Point Leaders
Jaromir Jagr
67Points
Jaromir
Jagr
Right Wing
Patrik Elias
53Points
Patrik
Elias
Left Wing
New Jersey 2013-2014 Goal Leaders
Adam Henrique
25Goals
Adam
Henrique
Center
Jaromir Jagr
24Goals
Jaromir
Jagr
Right Wing
Toronto 2013-2014 Point Leaders
Phil Kessel
80Points
Phil
Kessel
Right Wing
James van Riemsdyk
61Points
James
van Riemsdyk
Left Wing
Toronto 2013-2014 Goal Leaders
Phil Kessel
37Goals
Phil
Kessel
Right Wing
James van Riemsdyk
30Goals
James
van Riemsdyk
Left Wing
2013-2014 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH8251247109
NY RANGERS824531696
PHILADELPHIA8242301094
COLUMBUS824332793
WASHINGTON8238301490
NEW JERSEY8235291888
CAROLINA8236351183
NY ISLANDERS8234371179
2013-2014 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
BOSTON8254199117
TAMPA BAY8246279101
MONTREAL8246288100
DETROIT8239281593
OTTAWA8237311488
TORONTO823836884
FLORIDA822945866
BUFFALO8221511052
  • NEW JERSEY
  • TORONTO
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
R. BoucherR25227411:21
2M. ZidlickyD1230-31286021:38
5A. LarssonD12-1201217:47
6A. GreeneD82431343224:34
7J. MerrillD29-3451219:13
8D. ZubrusR131311214617:33
9M. HavlatR121014721014:43
10P. HarroldD04-2321418:40
11S. GiontaC47-8891812:27
12D. BrunnerR1114-111102613:32
14A. HenriqueC251831372018:03
15T. RuutuR816-181054414:33
16J. JosefsonC12021410:07
17M. RyderR1816-61661815:46
18S. BernierR39-151043312:26
19T. ZajacC183031652820:18
22E. GelinasD722-31242216:55
23M. CammalleriL2619-131912619:50
24B. SalvadorD13-2242920:17
25C. JanssenR30311224:54
26P. EliasL1835-41163017:52
29R. CloweL719-10743316:07
68J. JagrR2443162314619:09
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
35C. Schneider10191107.9212,679:54
35S. Clemmensen407454.896914:11
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3D. PhaneufD823214514423:33
4C. FransonD528-201153020:41
19J. LupulL2222-151914418:27
20D. BoothL91011171813:28
21J. van RiemsdykL3031-92795021:03
24P. HollandC650431811:20
25M. SantorelliC1018991618:33
26D. WinnikC62461152315:23
28C. OrrR00-3121105:22
32J. LeivoL110409:51
37C. AshtonR03123196:16
38F. McLarenL00-24774:00
39M. FrattinR25-4611112:00
42T. BozakC19302901420:56
43N. KadriC2030-111486717:23
44M. RiellyD225-13961217:38
46R. PolakD493837117:20
51J. GardinerD1021-31361921:04
71D. ClarksonR56-141029315:06
81P. KesselR3743-53052720:39
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
34J. Reimer9971095.9111,784:39
45J. Bernier16491787.9233,083:34