CGY
13-7-2
TOR
11-8-2
Dec 9, 2014
7:30 PM ET
TSN4
Tuesday, December 9, 2014
7:30 PM ET
TSN4
Calgary 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Mark Giordano
23Points
Mark
Giordano
Defenseman
Jiri Hudler
17Points
Jiri
Hudler
Center
Calgary 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Sean Monahan
8Goals
Sean
Monahan
Center
Dennis Wideman
8Goals
Dennis
Wideman
Defenseman
Toronto 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Phil Kessel
23Points
Phil
Kessel
Right Wing
Tyler Bozak
19Points
Tyler
Bozak
Center
Toronto 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Phil Kessel
11Goals
Phil
Kessel
Right Wing
James van Riemsdyk
9Goals
James
van Riemsdyk
Left Wing
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM21124529
CALGARY22137228
VANCOUVER20136127
LOS ANGELES21116426
SAN JOSE23109424
ARIZONA21910220
EDMONTON21613214
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL22165133
TAMPA BAY22146230
BOSTON22139026
DETROIT20105525
TORONTO21118224
OTTAWA1996422
FLORIDA1875620
BUFFALO21613214
  • CALGARY
  • TORONTO
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4K. RussellD09426422:43
5M. GiordanoD61710551724:27
6D. WidemanD841431422:56
7T. BrodieD41212381025:12
10C. KnightC000006:33
13J. GaudreauL312835015:43
15L. SmidD01-5171315:13
16B. McGrattanR00-11046:44
17L. BoumaC54322612:36
20C. GlencrossL493392418:01
22D. SetoguchiR00-712412:08
23S. MonahanC85358219:00
24J. HudlerC710428417:58
25B. BolligL02-319279:04
27S. BaertschiL03-4829:00
29D. EngellandD02-5112814:36
32P. ByronC55334615:53
33R. DiazD00-24212:11
60M. GranlundC36419616:30
79M. FerlandL0104011:06
86J. JoorisC54025414:52
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1J. Hiller384420.914881:01
31K. Ramo193215.898458:50
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3D. PhaneufD1910364023:01
4C. FransonD311835819:54
12S. RobidasD033131817:18
18R. PanikR4121648:53
21J. van RiemsdykL98-3651719:42
23T. SmithC0104010:04
24P. HollandC54-328813:27
25M. SantorelliC37633413:08
26D. WinnikC18822615:30
32J. LeivoL1001047:40
42T. BozakC811149218:54
43N. KadriC54-149616:10
44M. RiellyD25-142218:22
46R. PolakD32-6251021:06
47L. KomarovC212232415:50
51J. GardinerD13-1023219:48
71D. ClarksonR61-5342315:31
81P. KesselR1112073618:33
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
34J. Reimer246274.898461:18
45J. Bernier385419.919803:04