TOR
11-8-2
CHI
12-7-1
Dec 21, 2014
7:00 PM ET
NHLN-US, TVA, CITY
Sunday, December 21, 2014
7:00 PM ET
NHLN-US, TVA, CITY
Toronto 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Phil Kessel
23Points
Phil
Kessel
Right Wing
Tyler Bozak
19Points
Tyler
Bozak
Center
Toronto 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Phil Kessel
11Goals
Phil
Kessel
Right Wing
James van Riemsdyk
9Goals
James
van Riemsdyk
Left Wing
Chicago 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jonathan Toews
18Points
Jonathan
Toews
Center
Patrick Kane
18Points
Patrick
Kane
Right Wing
Chicago 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Jonathan Toews
9Goals
Jonathan
Toews
Center
Patrick Kane
8Goals
Patrick
Kane
Right Wing
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL22165133
TAMPA BAY22146230
BOSTON22139026
DETROIT20105525
TORONTO21118224
OTTAWA1996422
FLORIDA1875620
BUFFALO21613214
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE20135228
ST LOUIS20136127
CHICAGO20127125
WINNIPEG21108323
MINNESOTA19118022
DALLAS2189420
COLORADO2179519
  • TORONTO
  • CHICAGO
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3D. PhaneufD1910364023:01
4C. FransonD311835819:54
12S. RobidasD033131817:18
18R. PanikR4121648:53
21J. van RiemsdykL98-3651719:42
23T. SmithC0104010:04
24P. HollandC54-328813:27
25M. SantorelliC37633413:08
26D. WinnikC18822615:30
32J. LeivoL1001047:40
42T. BozakC811149218:54
43N. KadriC54-149616:10
44M. RiellyD25-142218:22
46R. PolakD32-6251021:06
47L. KomarovC212232415:50
51J. GardinerD13-1023219:48
71D. ClarksonR61-5342315:31
81P. KesselR1112073618:33
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
34J. Reimer246274.898461:18
45J. Bernier385419.919803:04
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2D. KeithD57453825:27
4N. HjalmarssonD157191821:50
5D. RundbladD02311211:14
6A. ClendeningD1132015:05
7B. SeabrookD56-247621:35
11J. MorinR00028157:44
13D. CarcilloL2121948:20
16M. KrugerC332431613:16
19J. ToewsC99551620:22
20B. SaadL311246416:38
23K. VersteegL677421114:52
24P. DanaultC0000011:13
27J. OduyaD11221820:23
28B. SmithR11126214:39
29B. BickellL25-1301011:50
32M. RozsivalD01411416:34
42J. NordstromC0105012:03
65A. ShawC33-4311916:57
81M. HossaR312359818:01
88P. KaneR810-160020:04
91B. RichardsC39550213:23
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31A. Raanta8490.933177:22
50C. Crawford347374.928852:39