TOR
11-8-3
CHI
13-8-1
Dec 21, 2014
7:00 PM ET
NHLN-US, TVA, CITY
Sunday, December 21, 2014
7:00 PM ET
NHLN-US, TVA, CITY
Toronto 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Phil Kessel
23Points
Phil
Kessel
Right Wing
Tyler Bozak
20Points
Tyler
Bozak
Center
Toronto 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Phil Kessel
11Goals
Phil
Kessel
Right Wing
Tyler Bozak
9Goals
Tyler
Bozak
Center
Chicago 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Patrick Kane
21Points
Patrick
Kane
Right Wing
Jonathan Toews
19Points
Jonathan
Toews
Center
Chicago 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Jonathan Toews
10Goals
Jonathan
Toews
Center
Patrick Kane
8Goals
Patrick
Kane
Right Wing
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL23166133
TAMPA BAY23156232
DETROIT22125529
BOSTON23139127
TORONTO22118325
OTTAWA21107424
FLORIDA2086622
BUFFALO22614214
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE21145230
ST LOUIS22146230
CHICAGO22138127
WINNIPEG24129327
MINNESOTA21129024
DALLAS2299422
COLORADO23810521
  • TORONTO
  • CHICAGO
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3D. PhaneufD11010384223:11
4C. FransonD311736820:12
12S. RobidasD034142017:20
18R. PanikR4121648:53
19J. LupulL21-230617:30
20D. BoothL000109:33
21J. van RiemsdykL98-5681719:35
23T. SmithC010409:44
24P. HollandC54-429813:31
25M. SantorelliC39736413:14
26D. WinnikC18922615:26
42T. BozakC911151218:53
43N. KadriC55052616:17
44M. RiellyD25-243418:22
46R. PolakD32-6251021:06
47L. KomarovC412334415:53
51J. GardinerD13-1124219:48
55K. HolzerD0022017:50
71D. ClarksonR61-5352515:27
81P. KesselR1112-175618:35
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
34J. Reimer246274.898461:18
45J. Bernier407445.915865:57
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2D. KeithD592551225:30
4N. HjalmarssonD158201821:54
5D. RundbladD02311211:14
6A. ClendeningD1112213:10
7B. SeabrookD58-656621:43
11J. MorinR00028157:44
13D. CarcilloL2112248:20
16M. KrugerC332461613:18
19J. ToewsC109256620:16
20B. SaadL311049416:38
23K. VersteegL775461315:13
27J. OduyaD11124820:23
28B. SmithR11129214:27
29B. BickellL35-2341011:56
32M. RozsivalD01214416:09
42J. NordstromC0106011:55
65A. ShawC43-5361916:52
81M. HossaR313070818:02
88P. KaneR813-264020:10
91B. RichardsC39354213:36
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31A. Raanta8490.933177:22
50C. Crawford400432.926971:01