TOR
19-12-3
MIN
16-12-3
Jan 2, 2015
8:00 PM ET
SNO
Friday, January 2, 2015
8:00 PM ET
SNO
Toronto 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Phil Kessel
36Points
Phil
Kessel
Right Wing
James van Riemsdyk
29Points
James
van Riemsdyk
Left Wing
Toronto 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Phil Kessel
17Goals
Phil
Kessel
Right Wing
James van Riemsdyk
14Goals
James
van Riemsdyk
Left Wing
Minnesota 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Zach Parise
26Points
Zach
Parise
Left Wing
Jason Pominville
23Points
Jason
Pominville
Right Wing
Minnesota 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Nino Niederreiter
14Goals
Nino
Niederreiter
Right Wing
Zach Parise
13Goals
Zach
Parise
Left Wing
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL342111244
TAMPA BAY352011444
DETROIT34178943
TORONTO341912341
BOSTON341714337
FLORIDA31149836
OTTAWA331413634
BUFFALO341318329
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
CHICAGO34239248
ST LOUIS33219345
NASHVILLE31218244
WINNIPEG341710741
MINNESOTA311612335
DALLAS321413533
COLORADO331213832
  • TORONTO
  • MINNESOTA
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3D. PhaneufD2159585823:23
4C. FransonD5166511420:56
12S. RobidasD0512223017:25
18R. PanikR61425158:39
19J. LupulL86-1521216:16
20D. BoothL110909:40
21J. van RiemsdykL1415-61102119:15
23T. SmithC021829:08
24P. HollandC870451414:19
25M. SantorelliC6161357614:28
26D. WinnikC1131136616:00
37C. AshtonR000306:09
42T. BozakC1215-274418:33
43N. KadriC9113791016:53
44M. RiellyD47-168418:07
46R. PolakD32-8271221:00
47L. KomarovC412434415:41
51J. GardinerD26-1242620:08
55K. HolzerD045151718:16
71D. ClarksonR93-3643514:49
81P. KesselR1719-5111818:04
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
34J. Reimer351387.907661:46
45J. Bernier708772.9171,390:51
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3C. CoyleC2110572015:21
4S. BickelD001024:31
5C. FolinD12-116715:21
6M. ScandellaD751553822:01
9M. KoivuC5116801219:19
11Z. PariseL13138992519:29
14J. FontaineR27233210:50
16J. ZuckerL1240711214:57
18R. CarterC28120269:27
20R. SuterD1206621629:37
21K. BrodziakC42-5312411:52
22N. NiederreiterR143-8641014:19
24M. CookeL2447411:21
25J. BrodinD131531225:03
26T. VanekL515054616:39
29J. PominvilleR7165109418:32
39N. ProsserD13-9161213:26
44J. FalkD00-1459:40
46J. SpurgeonD36460224:26
56E. HaulaC31-4421012:04
64M. GranlundC310043418:37
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
32N. Backstrom290322.901743:37
35D. Kuemper447495.9031,123:33