TOR
11-8-3
MIN
12-9-0
Jan 2, 2015
8:00 PM ET
SNO
Friday, January 2, 2015
8:00 PM ET
SNO
Toronto 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Phil Kessel
23Points
Phil
Kessel
Right Wing
Tyler Bozak
20Points
Tyler
Bozak
Center
Toronto 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Phil Kessel
11Goals
Phil
Kessel
Right Wing
Tyler Bozak
9Goals
Tyler
Bozak
Center
Minnesota 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Zach Parise
14Points
Zach
Parise
Left Wing
Nino Niederreiter
13Points
Nino
Niederreiter
Right Wing
Minnesota 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Nino Niederreiter
10Goals
Nino
Niederreiter
Right Wing
Zach Parise
8Goals
Zach
Parise
Left Wing
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL23166133
TAMPA BAY23156232
DETROIT22125529
BOSTON23139127
TORONTO22118325
OTTAWA21107424
FLORIDA2086622
BUFFALO22614214
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE22155232
ST LOUIS22146230
CHICAGO22138127
WINNIPEG24129327
MINNESOTA21129024
DALLAS2299422
COLORADO23810521
  • TORONTO
  • MINNESOTA
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3D. PhaneufD11010384223:11
4C. FransonD311736820:12
12S. RobidasD034142017:20
18R. PanikR4121648:53
19J. LupulL21-230617:30
20D. BoothL000109:33
21J. van RiemsdykL98-5681719:35
23T. SmithC010409:44
24P. HollandC54-429813:31
25M. SantorelliC39736413:14
26D. WinnikC18922615:26
42T. BozakC911151218:53
43N. KadriC55052616:17
44M. RiellyD25-243418:22
46R. PolakD32-6251021:06
47L. KomarovC412334415:53
51J. GardinerD13-1124219:48
55K. HolzerD0022017:50
71D. ClarksonR61-5352515:27
81P. KesselR1112-175618:35
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
34J. Reimer246274.898461:18
45J. Bernier407445.915865:57
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2K. BallardD01-142113:32
3C. CoyleC282371615:25
4S. BickelD001024:02
6M. ScandellaD434423021:24
9M. KoivuC25260619:00
11Z. PariseL867651918:45
14J. FontaineR17319211:30
16J. ZuckerL820451014:31
18R. CarterC27316229:22
20R. SuterD11012451429:12
21K. BrodziakC31-1221311:45
22N. NiederreiterR103-246814:04
26T. VanekL110037416:33
29J. PominvilleR49368218:21
39N. ProsserD11-410614:31
46J. SpurgeonD351240224:45
55M. DumbaD13-428612:56
56E. HaulaC20029412:32
64M. GranlundC27433218:29
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
32N. Backstrom138151.914381:58
35D. Kuemper336369.911875:38