TOR
20-12-3
WPG
18-10-7
Jan 3, 2015
7:00 PM ET
CBC, NHLN-US
Saturday, January 3, 2015
7:00 PM ET
CBC, NHLN-US
Toronto 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Phil Kessel
38Points
Phil
Kessel
Right Wing
James van Riemsdyk
32Points
James
van Riemsdyk
Left Wing
Toronto 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Phil Kessel
17Goals
Phil
Kessel
Right Wing
James van Riemsdyk
15Goals
James
van Riemsdyk
Left Wing
Winnipeg 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Andrew Ladd
25Points
Andrew
Ladd
Left Wing
Blake Wheeler
25Points
Blake
Wheeler
Right Wing
Winnipeg 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Bryan Little
13Goals
Bryan
Little
Center
Andrew Ladd
11Goals
Andrew
Ladd
Left Wing
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL352211246
TAMPA BAY362111446
DETROIT35188945
TORONTO352012343
BOSTON351814339
FLORIDA32159838
OTTAWA341414634
BUFFALO351319329
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
CHICAGO352310248
NASHVILLE33229246
ST LOUIS342110345
WINNIPEG351810743
MINNESOTA321613335
COLORADO341313834
DALLAS331414533
  • TORONTO
  • WINNIPEG
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3D. PhaneufD21611626523:23
4C. FransonD5169531421:00
12S. RobidasD0512223017:25
18R. PanikR61525158:30
19J. LupulL86-1531216:08
20D. BoothL110909:30
21J. van RiemsdykL1517-31122119:20
23T. SmithC021929:10
24P. HollandC870461614:11
25M. SantorelliC7161459614:32
26D. WinnikC1131137616:02
37C. AshtonR000306:09
42T. BozakC1315-279418:38
43N. KadriC10126801416:51
44M. RiellyD47-169617:59
46R. PolakD32-7281221:05
47L. KomarovC412434415:41
51J. GardinerD26-1242620:07
55K. HolzerD045151718:16
71D. ClarksonR93-3653914:46
81P. KesselR1721-4114818:06
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
34J. Reimer351387.907661:46
45J. Bernier751815.9211,450:51
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2A. PardyD046153214:57
4P. PostmaD232331013:46
5M. StuartD186263719:54
9E. KaneL671814619:34
14A. PelusoR11013265:28
15M. HalischukR1232629:26
16A. LaddL111431033219:37
17A. LowryL43-2422812:49
18B. LittleC13105641019:40
19J. SlaterC12222218:20
21T. GaliardiL00-517210:39
22C. ThorburnR21-124356:06
23J. HarrisonD14-5254717:00
24G. ClitsomeD03017815:27
26B. WheelerR101541054519:21
33D. ByfuglienR81121125321:37
55M. ScheifeleC6133651418:19
63B. ChiarotD02411419:31
67M. FrolikR711880816:16
85M. PerreaultC891672016:12
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31O. Pavelec586642.9131,437:39
34M. Hutchinson319338.944683:00