TOR
19-12-3
NJD
12-17-6
Jan 28, 2015
7:30 PM ET
SN
Wednesday, January 28, 2015
7:30 PM ET
SN
Toronto 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Phil Kessel
36Points
Phil
Kessel
Right Wing
James van Riemsdyk
29Points
James
van Riemsdyk
Left Wing
Toronto 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Phil Kessel
17Goals
Phil
Kessel
Right Wing
James van Riemsdyk
14Goals
James
van Riemsdyk
Left Wing
New Jersey 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Adam Henrique
20Points
Adam
Henrique
Center
Jaromir Jagr
20Points
Jaromir
Jagr
Right Wing
New Jersey 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Mike Cammalleri
11Goals
Mike
Cammalleri
Left Wing
Adam Henrique
9Goals
Adam
Henrique
Center
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL342111244
TAMPA BAY352011444
DETROIT34178943
TORONTO341912341
BOSTON341714337
FLORIDA31149836
OTTAWA331413634
BUFFALO341318329
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH32226448
NY ISLANDERS332310046
NY RANGERS311710438
WASHINGTON321610638
PHILADELPHIA331314632
COLUMBUS321415331
NEW JERSEY351217630
CAROLINA33920422
  • TORONTO
  • NEW JERSEY
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3D. PhaneufD2159585823:23
4C. FransonD5166511420:56
12S. RobidasD0512223017:25
18R. PanikR61425158:39
19J. LupulL86-1521216:16
20D. BoothL110909:40
21J. van RiemsdykL1415-61102119:15
23T. SmithC021829:08
24P. HollandC870451414:19
25M. SantorelliC6161357614:28
26D. WinnikC1131136616:00
37C. AshtonR000306:09
42T. BozakC1215-274418:33
43N. KadriC9113791016:53
44M. RiellyD47-168418:07
46R. PolakD32-8271221:00
47L. KomarovC412434415:41
51J. GardinerD26-1242620:08
55K. HolzerD045151718:16
71D. ClarksonR93-3643514:49
81P. KesselR1719-5111818:04
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
34J. Reimer351387.907661:46
45J. Bernier708772.9171,390:51
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2M. ZidlickyD413-5622422:11
5A. LarssonD13-220616:27
6A. GreeneD09-3401023:30
7J. MerrillD25-10191022:22
9M. HavlatL35-10281014:01
10P. HarroldD10-87017:39
11S. GiontaC23442611:46
12T. SestitoL00-23210:00
14A. HenriqueC911047618:42
15T. RuutuL51-2331811:23
16J. JosefsonC120231012:03
17M. RyderR410-1682414:30
18S. BernierR26330410:36
19T. ZajacC44-6381020:05
20J. TootooR20110286:54
21S. GomezC25-416419:10
22E. GelinasD462621817:21
25S. HelgesonD01281613:09
26P. EliasC49-1641217:45
68J. JagrR515-11762418:39
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1K. Kinkaid107114.939239:39
35C. Schneider817893.9151,774:33