TOR
22-25-4
NSH
31-11-6
Feb 3, 2015
8:00 PM ET
TSN4
Tuesday, February 3, 2015
8:00 PM ET
TSN4
Toronto 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Phil Kessel
45Points
Phil
Kessel
Right Wing
James van Riemsdyk
43Points
James
van Riemsdyk
Left Wing
Toronto 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
James van Riemsdyk
21Goals
James
van Riemsdyk
Left Wing
Phil Kessel
20Goals
Phil
Kessel
Right Wing
Nashville 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Mike Ribeiro
43Points
Mike
Ribeiro
Center
Filip Forsberg
42Points
Filip
Forsberg
Center
Nashville 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Filip Forsberg
17Goals
Filip
Forsberg
Center
James Neal
16Goals
James
Neal
Left Wing
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
TAMPA BAY513215468
MONTREAL483213367
DETROIT502912967
BOSTON502716761
FLORIDA4721161052
OTTAWA482019949
TORONTO512225448
BUFFALO501433331
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE483111668
ST LOUIS483113466
CHICAGO503117264
WINNIPEG512617860
DALLAS492319753
COLORADO5021181153
MINNESOTA482220650
  • TORONTO
  • NASHVILLE
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3D. PhaneufD220-4848523:05
4C. FransonD623-7802621:16
8P. GranbergD0001211:30
12S. RobidasD0511233017:18
18R. PanikR71-342219:27
19J. LupulL98-1601415:45
20D. BoothL11-42489:29
21J. van RiemsdykL2122-161653119:28
23T. SmithC12-41969:44
24P. HollandC88-2531814:34
25M. SantorelliC917588814:51
26D. WinnikC31610591416:37
42T. BozakC1419-11103619:17
43N. KadriC1314-41181617:22
44M. RiellyD411-488618:51
46R. PolakD53-11442620:55
47L. KomarovC513145614:54
51J. GardinerD29-21651620:09
55K. HolzerD040252117:44
71D. ClarksonR105-9865614:20
81P. KesselR2025-141721418:55
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
34J. Reimer548604.9071,053:05
45J. Bernier9831074.9152,012:11
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3S. JonesD3127621618:33
6S. WeberD1023181353926:27
7M. CullenC45052413:13
9F. ForsbergC1725241521217:13
12M. FisherC11105601518:22
13O. JokinenC332832413:31
14M. EkholmD5810463418:50
15C. SmithC141351492415:35
18J. NealL1612161373917:57
19C. JarnkrokC58663813:07
20A. VolchenkovD046201212:59
24E. NystromL542521513:17
28P. GaustadC184283912:18
33C. WilsonC1518211061415:57
41T. BeckL44-4441412:02
57G. BourqueL24-833611:37
59R. JosiD823141161626:22
63M. RibeiroC103315573618:48
64V. BartleyD07-1141113:42
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. Hutton243272.893587:08
35P. Rinne9801053.9312,230:00
39M. Mazanec4347.915105:44