TOR
19-12-3
NSH
21-8-2
Feb 3, 2015
8:00 PM ET
TSN4
Tuesday, February 3, 2015
8:00 PM ET
TSN4
Toronto 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Phil Kessel
36Points
Phil
Kessel
Right Wing
James van Riemsdyk
29Points
James
van Riemsdyk
Left Wing
Toronto 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Phil Kessel
17Goals
Phil
Kessel
Right Wing
James van Riemsdyk
14Goals
James
van Riemsdyk
Left Wing
Nashville 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Filip Forsberg
31Points
Filip
Forsberg
Center
Mike Ribeiro
27Points
Mike
Ribeiro
Center
Nashville 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Filip Forsberg
13Goals
Filip
Forsberg
Center
James Neal
11Goals
James
Neal
Left Wing
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL342111244
TAMPA BAY352011444
DETROIT34178943
TORONTO341912341
BOSTON341714337
FLORIDA31149836
OTTAWA331413634
BUFFALO341318329
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
CHICAGO34239248
ST LOUIS33219345
NASHVILLE31218244
WINNIPEG341710741
MINNESOTA311612335
DALLAS321413533
COLORADO331213832
  • TORONTO
  • NASHVILLE
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3D. PhaneufD2159585823:23
4C. FransonD5166511420:56
12S. RobidasD0512223017:25
18R. PanikR61425158:39
19J. LupulL86-1521216:16
20D. BoothL110909:40
21J. van RiemsdykL1415-61102119:15
23T. SmithC021829:08
24P. HollandC870451414:19
25M. SantorelliC6161357614:28
26D. WinnikC1131136616:00
37C. AshtonR000306:09
42T. BozakC1215-274418:33
43N. KadriC9113791016:53
44M. RiellyD47-168418:07
46R. PolakD32-8271221:00
47L. KomarovC412434415:41
51J. GardinerD26-1242620:08
55K. HolzerD045151718:16
71D. ClarksonR93-3643514:49
81P. KesselR1719-5111818:04
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
34J. Reimer351387.907661:46
45J. Bernier708772.9171,390:51
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3S. JonesD066351217:26
4R. EllisD396672719:35
6S. WeberD61414862626:35
7M. CullenC45-134413:15
9F. ForsbergC13182496417:39
12M. FisherC24017818:14
13O. JokinenC200561014:11
14M. EkholmD168272218:20
15C. SmithC895861015:15
18J. NealL118101062318:44
19C. JarnkrokC34540213:20
20A. VolchenkovD03616613:01
21D. RoyC19035213:30
24E. NystromL53438812:54
25V. StalbergL00-16811:59
33C. WilsonC678641015:41
41T. BeckL33-129812:17
57G. BourqueL12-223210:56
59R. JosiD4131076426:32
63M. RibeiroC91814391019:33
64V. BartleyD0313913:23
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. Hutton7481.914181:16
35P. Rinne739792.9331,701:48