TOR
19-9-3
NJD
11-16-6
Feb 6, 2015
7:00 PM ET
SNO, TVA
Friday, February 6, 2015
7:00 PM ET
SNO, TVA
Toronto 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Phil Kessel
34Points
Phil
Kessel
Right Wing
James van Riemsdyk
28Points
James
van Riemsdyk
Left Wing
Toronto 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Phil Kessel
17Goals
Phil
Kessel
Right Wing
James van Riemsdyk
13Goals
James
van Riemsdyk
Left Wing
New Jersey 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jaromir Jagr
20Points
Jaromir
Jagr
Right Wing
Adam Henrique
18Points
Adam
Henrique
Center
New Jersey 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Mike Cammalleri
11Goals
Mike
Cammalleri
Left Wing
Adam Henrique
8Goals
Adam
Henrique
Center
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
TAMPA BAY332010343
MONTREAL322010242
DETROIT32177842
TORONTO31199341
BOSTON321613335
FLORIDA29138834
OTTAWA311312632
BUFFALO321317228
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH30206444
NY ISLANDERS312110042
NY RANGERS291510434
WASHINGTON301410634
COLUMBUS301315228
NEW JERSEY331116628
PHILADELPHIA301114527
CAROLINA30819319
  • TORONTO
  • NEW JERSEY
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3D. PhaneufD11514535623:28
4C. FransonD5149481221:00
12S. RobidasD0412223017:19
18R. PanikR61523158:34
19J. LupulL755451216:26
20D. BoothL111709:22
21J. van RiemsdykL1315-41002119:16
23T. SmithC022629:00
24P. HollandC76-1431214:12
25M. SantorelliC6161754614:20
26D. WinnikC1121134616:01
42T. BozakC1215170218:44
43N. KadriC9119721016:53
44M. RiellyD46264417:59
46R. PolakD32-6251021:06
47L. KomarovC412434415:41
51J. GardinerD26-936420:03
55K. HolzerD037121718:39
71D. ClarksonR83-2573114:53
81P. KesselR1717-2100818:14
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
34J. Reimer320352.909591:18
45J. Bernier641695.9221,282:37
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2M. ZidlickyD413-5602422:09
6A. GreeneD082391023:24
7J. MerrillD25-7151021:52
9M. HavlatL34-9251014:00
10P. HarroldD10-66017:23
11S. GiontaC23442611:37
14A. HenriqueC810243618:32
15T. RuutuL510321811:12
16J. JosefsonC120231012:03
17M. RyderR410-1671614:39
18S. BernierR26329410:33
19T. ZajacC44-4371020:09
20J. TootooR20210267:01
21S. GomezC24-311419:01
22E. GelinasD463591417:16
23M. CammalleriL1140561819:02
25S. HelgesonD01161113:12
26P. EliasC39-1337217:43
68J. JagrR515-9732418:37
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1K. Kinkaid8186.942174:40
35C. Schneider800873.9161,715:33