TOR
22-24-4
NJD
18-22-9
Feb 6, 2015
7:00 PM ET
SNO, TVA
Friday, February 6, 2015
7:00 PM ET
SNO, TVA
Toronto 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Phil Kessel
45Points
Phil
Kessel
Right Wing
James van Riemsdyk
43Points
James
van Riemsdyk
Left Wing
Toronto 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
James van Riemsdyk
21Goals
James
van Riemsdyk
Left Wing
Phil Kessel
20Goals
Phil
Kessel
Right Wing
New Jersey 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Adam Henrique
26Points
Adam
Henrique
Center
Jaromir Jagr
25Points
Jaromir
Jagr
Right Wing
New Jersey 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Mike Cammalleri
15Goals
Mike
Cammalleri
Left Wing
Adam Henrique
10Goals
Adam
Henrique
Center
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
TAMPA BAY503115466
MONTREAL473113365
DETROIT492812965
BOSTON492616759
FLORIDA4621151052
TORONTO502224448
OTTAWA471919947
BUFFALO501433331
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NY ISLANDERS483215165
PITTSBURGH492813864
WASHINGTON482514959
NY RANGERS462715458
PHILADELPHIA502122749
COLUMBUS472123345
NEW JERSEY491822945
CAROLINA481725640
  • TORONTO
  • NEW JERSEY
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3D. PhaneufD220-4848523:05
4C. FransonD623-6782621:12
8P. GranbergD0000010:54
12S. RobidasD0511233017:18
18R. PanikR71-342219:27
19J. LupulL980581415:43
20D. BoothL11-42489:29
21J. van RiemsdykL2122-161643119:28
23T. SmithC12-41869:48
24P. HollandC88-2501814:29
25M. SantorelliC917588814:57
26D. WinnikC31611561416:36
42T. BozakC1419-11102619:17
43N. KadriC1314-31141617:23
44M. RiellyD411-487618:47
46R. PolakD53-11432620:54
47L. KomarovC513144614:56
51J. GardinerD29-20641620:04
55K. HolzerD040242117:54
71D. ClarksonR105-9855614:26
81P. KesselR2025-141661218:54
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
34J. Reimer531586.906993:59
45J. Bernier9831074.9152,012:11
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2M. ZidlickyD416-9793222:23
5A. LarssonD280401418:52
6A. GreeneD0110501423:34
7J. MerrillD28-10241821:30
8D. ZubrusL24-8392814:56
9M. HavlatL58-9411014:41
10P. HarroldD10-1114217:08
14A. HenriqueC1016-2661218:29
15T. RuutuL53-2442011:18
16J. JosefsonC233261211:54
17M. RyderR612-2842814:54
18S. BernierR77245411:26
19T. ZajacC88-6591219:52
20J. TootooR40126576:57
21S. GomezC412-732617:37
22E. GelinasD472712216:20
23M. CammalleriL156-2781818:49
26P. EliasC615-1364217:56
32M. FraserD01042416:52
68J. JagrR916-121013818:19
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1K. Kinkaid178195.913401:01
35C. Schneider11451242.9222,464:38