NYR
16-10-4
TOR
19-11-3
Feb 10, 2015
7:30 PM ET
TSN4, NHLN-US
Tuesday, February 10, 2015
7:30 PM ET
TSN4, NHLN-US
New York 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Rick Nash
33Points
Rick
Nash
Left Wing
Derick Brassard
24Points
Derick
Brassard
Center
New York 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Rick Nash
20Goals
Rick
Nash
Left Wing
Martin St. Louis
10Goals
Martin
St. Louis
Right Wing
Toronto 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Phil Kessel
36Points
Phil
Kessel
Right Wing
James van Riemsdyk
29Points
James
van Riemsdyk
Left Wing
Toronto 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Phil Kessel
17Goals
Phil
Kessel
Right Wing
James van Riemsdyk
14Goals
James
van Riemsdyk
Left Wing
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH32226448
NY ISLANDERS332310046
WASHINGTON321610638
NY RANGERS301610436
COLUMBUS321415331
PHILADELPHIA321214630
NEW JERSEY351217630
CAROLINA32919422
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL342111244
TAMPA BAY352011444
DETROIT33178842
TORONTO331911341
FLORIDA31149836
BOSTON331614335
OTTAWA331413634
BUFFALO331318228
  • NY RANGERS
  • TORONTO
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
5D. GirardiD261491024:28
8K. KleinD7412311217:48
10J. MillerC41-422212:17
12L. StempniakR57654614:23
13K. HayesR48237812:21
15T. GlassL01-9152310:08
16D. BrassardC8160511018:17
17J. MooreD03-1291215:44
18M. StaalD142382422:31
19J. FastR23016411:01
20C. KreiderL5106615015:11
21D. StepanC314339218:22
22D. BoyleD20522620:40
26M. St. LouisR1013-1581018:18
27R. McDonaghD187401023:26
28D. MooreC195401014:19
36M. ZuccarelloR697602117:24
44M. HunwickD07926817:18
61R. NashL2013131051017:43
62C. HagelinL765582215:42
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30H. Lundqvist611670.9121,441:15
33C. Talbot176191.921384:56
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3D. PhaneufD21510585823:28
4C. FransonD5167501420:57
12S. RobidasD0512223017:25
18R. PanikR61424158:32
19J. LupulL860501216:16
20D. BoothL110909:22
21J. van RiemsdykL1415-51082119:19
23T. SmithC021628:54
24P. HollandC871451414:17
25M. SantorelliC6161555614:30
26D. WinnikC1131235616:02
37C. AshtonR000306:09
42T. BozakC1215-171418:35
43N. KadriC9114761016:58
44M. RiellyD47066418:05
46R. PolakD32-7271021:03
47L. KomarovC412434415:41
51J. GardinerD26-1138620:03
55K. HolzerD046131718:23
71D. ClarksonR93-2623314:49
81P. KesselR1719-5107818:08
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
34J. Reimer321353.909601:46
45J. Bernier708772.9171,390:51