WPG
17-10-7
TOR
19-12-3
Feb 21, 2015
7:00 PM ET
HNIC
Saturday, February 21, 2015
7:00 PM ET
HNIC
Winnipeg 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Andrew Ladd
23Points
Andrew
Ladd
Left Wing
Blake Wheeler
23Points
Blake
Wheeler
Right Wing
Winnipeg 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Bryan Little
12Goals
Bryan
Little
Center
Andrew Ladd
11Goals
Andrew
Ladd
Left Wing
Toronto 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Phil Kessel
36Points
Phil
Kessel
Right Wing
James van Riemsdyk
29Points
James
van Riemsdyk
Left Wing
Toronto 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Phil Kessel
17Goals
Phil
Kessel
Right Wing
James van Riemsdyk
14Goals
James
van Riemsdyk
Left Wing
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
CHICAGO34239248
ST LOUIS33219345
NASHVILLE31218244
WINNIPEG341710741
MINNESOTA311612335
DALLAS321413533
COLORADO331213832
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL342111244
TAMPA BAY352011444
DETROIT34178943
TORONTO341912341
BOSTON341714337
FLORIDA31149836
OTTAWA331413634
BUFFALO341318329
  • WINNIPEG
  • TORONTO
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2A. PardyD044153214:51
4P. PostmaD231331013:46
5M. StuartD186263719:54
9E. KaneL672774619:34
14A. PelusoR01-112265:24
15M. HalischukR1242429:07
16A. LaddL111211023219:41
17A. LowryL43-1422812:45
18B. LittleC12103621019:43
19J. SlaterC11121218:22
21T. GaliardiL00-517210:39
22C. ThorburnR20-223336:07
23J. HarrisonD14-4254216:55
24G. ClitsomeD03017815:09
26B. WheelerR91421004319:25
33D. ByfuglienR810-11125321:25
55M. ScheifeleC6122631418:16
63B. ChiarotD02311419:37
67M. FrolikR710778816:12
85M. PerreaultC690622016:09
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31O. Pavelec586642.9131,437:39
34M. Hutchinson281299.940623:00
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3D. PhaneufD2159585823:23
4C. FransonD5166511420:56
12S. RobidasD0512223017:25
18R. PanikR61425158:39
19J. LupulL86-1521216:16
20D. BoothL110909:40
21J. van RiemsdykL1415-61102119:15
23T. SmithC021829:08
24P. HollandC870451414:19
25M. SantorelliC6161357614:28
26D. WinnikC1131136616:00
37C. AshtonR000306:09
42T. BozakC1215-274418:33
43N. KadriC9113791016:53
44M. RiellyD47-168418:07
46R. PolakD32-8271221:00
47L. KomarovC412434415:41
51J. GardinerD26-1242620:08
55K. HolzerD045151718:16
71D. ClarksonR93-3643514:49
81P. KesselR1719-5111818:04
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
34J. Reimer351387.907661:46
45J. Bernier708772.9171,390:51