WPG
26-17-8
TOR
22-25-4
Feb 21, 2015
7:00 PM ET
CBC
Saturday, February 21, 2015
7:00 PM ET
CBC
Winnipeg 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Andrew Ladd
42Points
Andrew
Ladd
Left Wing
Bryan Little
38Points
Bryan
Little
Center
Winnipeg 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Andrew Ladd
18Goals
Andrew
Ladd
Left Wing
Bryan Little
18Goals
Bryan
Little
Center
Toronto 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Phil Kessel
45Points
Phil
Kessel
Right Wing
James van Riemsdyk
43Points
James
van Riemsdyk
Left Wing
Toronto 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
James van Riemsdyk
21Goals
James
van Riemsdyk
Left Wing
Phil Kessel
20Goals
Phil
Kessel
Right Wing
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE483111668
ST LOUIS483113466
CHICAGO493116264
WINNIPEG512617860
DALLAS492319753
COLORADO5021181153
MINNESOTA482220650
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
TAMPA BAY513215468
MONTREAL483213367
DETROIT502912967
BOSTON502716761
FLORIDA4721161052
OTTAWA482019949
TORONTO512225448
BUFFALO501433331
  • WINNIPEG
  • TORONTO
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2A. PardyD042173415:33
4P. PostmaD242391413:54
5M. StuartD1117294318:52
8J. TroubaD5106791823:24
9E. KaneL101221245619:16
14A. PelusoR11218516:02
16A. LaddL1824111485219:42
17A. LowryL693603413:08
18B. LittleC182010971619:38
19J. SlaterC24128418:37
21T. GaliardiL10-426210:30
22C. ThorburnR52-235536:57
23J. HarrisonD35-4375917:12
26B. WheelerR1324111555519:32
33D. ByfuglienD122181529723:05
39T. EnstromD2122311824:05
44Z. BogosianD3106673621:58
55M. ScheifeleC7203931818:09
63B. ChiarotD144261318:45
67M. FrolikR101761231016:52
85M. PerreaultC171401063216:39
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31O. Pavelec778854.9111,805:58
34M. Hutchinson587633.9271,285:16
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3D. PhaneufD220-4848523:05
4C. FransonD623-7802621:16
8P. GranbergD0001211:30
12S. RobidasD0511233017:18
18R. PanikR71-342219:27
19J. LupulL98-1601415:45
20D. BoothL11-42489:29
21J. van RiemsdykL2122-161653119:28
23T. SmithC12-41969:44
24P. HollandC88-2531814:34
25M. SantorelliC917588814:51
26D. WinnikC31610591416:37
42T. BozakC1419-11103619:17
43N. KadriC1314-41181617:22
44M. RiellyD411-488618:51
46R. PolakD53-11442620:55
47L. KomarovC513145614:54
51J. GardinerD29-21651620:09
55K. HolzerD040252117:44
71D. ClarksonR105-9865614:20
81P. KesselR2025-141721418:55
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
34J. Reimer548604.9071,053:05
45J. Bernier9831074.9152,012:11