TOR
19-10-3
CGY
17-14-2
Mar 13, 2015
8:00 PM ET
TSN4
Friday, March 13, 2015
8:00 PM ET
TSN4
Toronto 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Phil Kessel
34Points
Phil
Kessel
Right Wing
James van Riemsdyk
28Points
James
van Riemsdyk
Left Wing
Toronto 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Phil Kessel
17Goals
Phil
Kessel
Right Wing
James van Riemsdyk
13Goals
James
van Riemsdyk
Left Wing
Calgary 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Mark Giordano
31Points
Mark
Giordano
Defenseman
Jiri Hudler
30Points
Jiri
Hudler
Center
Calgary 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Jiri Hudler
13Goals
Jiri
Hudler
Center
Sean Monahan
11Goals
Sean
Monahan
Center
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
TAMPA BAY342010444
DETROIT32177842
MONTREAL332011242
TORONTO321910341
FLORIDA30148836
BOSTON321613335
OTTAWA311312632
BUFFALO321317228
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM34227549
SAN JOSE331811440
VANCOUVER311811238
LOS ANGELES331611638
CALGARY331714236
ARIZONA311116426
EDMONTON33720620
  • TORONTO
  • CALGARY
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3D. PhaneufD21514585823:31
4C. FransonD5159491421:02
12S. RobidasD0412223017:16
18R. PanikR61523158:28
19J. LupulL752471216:19
20D. BoothL111809:18
21J. van RiemsdykL1315-41042119:20
23T. SmithC022628:50
24P. HollandC77-1431214:15
25M. SantorelliC6161754614:30
26D. WinnikC1121234615:59
37C. AshtonR000306:09
42T. BozakC1215070218:43
43N. KadriC9118741016:57
44M. RiellyD46165418:01
46R. PolakD32-7261021:01
47L. KomarovC412434415:41
51J. GardinerD26-1138620:03
55K. HolzerD037121718:39
71D. ClarksonR83-4593114:50
81P. KesselR1717-3105818:13
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
34J. Reimer320352.909591:18
45J. Bernier674731.9221,341:19
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4K. RussellD013-1491123:13
5M. GiordanoD82313792524:33
6D. WidemanD109-6691823:40
7T. BrodieD61715632424:52
8J. ColborneC090131216:23
13J. GaudreauL617662016:24
16B. McGrattanR00-21046:38
17L. BoumaC54-4311112:13
18M. StajanC132101411:22
19D. JonesR54436615:02
20C. GlencrossL6156592817:35
21M. RaymondL52035416:00
23S. MonahanC1110586219:28
24J. HudlerC1317761618:00
25B. BolligL02-626409:01
29D. EngellandD02-9163013:33
32P. ByronC55-344615:34
33R. DiazD00-37411:37
60M. GranlundC47-236615:10
86J. JoorisC85040415:27
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1J. Hiller489535.9141,141:25
31K. Ramo355393.903847:17