MIN
16-12-2
TOR
19-10-3
Mar 23, 2015
7:30 PM ET
TSN4
Monday, March 23, 2015
7:30 PM ET
TSN4
Minnesota 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Zach Parise
23Points
Zach
Parise
Left Wing
Jason Pominville
21Points
Jason
Pominville
Right Wing
Minnesota 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Nino Niederreiter
14Goals
Nino
Niederreiter
Right Wing
Zach Parise
11Goals
Zach
Parise
Left Wing
Toronto 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Phil Kessel
34Points
Phil
Kessel
Right Wing
James van Riemsdyk
28Points
James
van Riemsdyk
Left Wing
Toronto 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Phil Kessel
17Goals
Phil
Kessel
Right Wing
James van Riemsdyk
13Goals
James
van Riemsdyk
Left Wing
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
CHICAGO32229145
ST LOUIS32219244
NASHVILLE30208242
WINNIPEG331710640
MINNESOTA301612234
DALLAS311313531
COLORADO311013828
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
TAMPA BAY342010444
MONTREAL332011242
DETROIT33178842
TORONTO321910341
FLORIDA30148836
BOSTON331614335
OTTAWA321412634
BUFFALO321317228
  • MINNESOTA
  • TORONTO
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3C. CoyleC29-1551815:12
4S. BickelD001024:31
5C. FolinD12016716:01
6M. ScandellaD640533821:57
9M. KoivuC5104771019:16
11Z. PariseL11126972519:27
14J. FontaineR27332210:58
16J. ZuckerL1141681214:54
18R. CarterC28320249:29
20R. SuterD1187601629:33
21K. BrodziakC42-3312412:01
22N. NiederreiterR143-6641014:18
24M. CookeL2457411:12
25J. BrodinD131629024:59
26T. VanekL414-251616:38
29J. PominvilleR7145106418:31
39N. ProsserD13-7161213:39
44J. FalkD00-1459:40
46J. SpurgeonD36459224:29
56E. HaulaC31-2391011:59
64M. GranlundC310043418:37
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
32N. Backstrom263292.901702:35
35D. Kuemper436481.9061,103:33
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3D. PhaneufD21514585823:31
4C. FransonD5159491421:02
12S. RobidasD0412223017:16
18R. PanikR61523158:28
19J. LupulL752471216:19
20D. BoothL111809:18
21J. van RiemsdykL1315-41042119:20
23T. SmithC022628:50
24P. HollandC77-1431214:15
25M. SantorelliC6161754614:30
26D. WinnikC1121234615:59
37C. AshtonR000306:09
42T. BozakC1215070218:43
43N. KadriC9118741016:57
44M. RiellyD46165418:01
46R. PolakD32-7261021:01
47L. KomarovC412434415:41
51J. GardinerD26-1138620:03
55K. HolzerD037121718:39
71D. ClarksonR83-4593114:50
81P. KesselR1717-3105818:13
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
34J. Reimer320352.909591:18
45J. Bernier674731.9221,341:19