MIN
0-0-0
TOR
0-0-0
Mar 23, 2015
7:30 PM ET
TSN4, FS-N
Monday, March 23, 2015
7:30 PM ET
TSN4, FS-N
Minnesota 2013-2014 Point Leaders
Jason Pominville
60Points
Jason
Pominville
Right Wing
Zach Parise
56Points
Zach
Parise
Left Wing
Minnesota 2013-2014 Goal Leaders
Jason Pominville
30Goals
Jason
Pominville
Right Wing
Zach Parise
29Goals
Zach
Parise
Left Wing
Toronto 2013-2014 Point Leaders
Phil Kessel
80Points
Phil
Kessel
Right Wing
James van Riemsdyk
61Points
James
van Riemsdyk
Left Wing
Toronto 2013-2014 Goal Leaders
Phil Kessel
37Goals
Phil
Kessel
Right Wing
James van Riemsdyk
30Goals
James
van Riemsdyk
Left Wing
2013-2014 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
COLORADO8252228112
ST LOUIS8252237111
CHICAGO82462115107
MINNESOTA8243271298
DALLAS8240311191
NASHVILLE8238321288
WINNIPEG8237351084
2013-2014 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
BOSTON8254199117
TAMPA BAY8246279101
MONTREAL8246288100
DETROIT8239281593
OTTAWA8237311488
TORONTO823836884
FLORIDA822945866
BUFFALO8221511052
  • MINNESOTA
  • TORONTO
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2K. BallardD27-7293713:36
3C. CoyleC1218-71353317:05
5C. FolinD0130019:26
6M. ScandellaD31410802018:48
9M. KoivuC114301472420:56
11Z. PariseL2927102453020:25
14J. FontaineR1386792612:15
16J. ZuckerL41240212:59
19S. VeilleuxL30-226218:26
20R. SuterD835151503429:24
21K. BrodziakC81601156116:13
22N. NiederreiterR1422121434414:05
24M. CookeL101881045415:24
25J. BrodinD8110742223:54
26T. VanekL274172484619:21
27B. SutterL11-41697:33
29J. PominvilleR303032261618:35
46J. SpurgeonD52115911622:38
55M. DumbaD11-512212:26
56E. HaulaC6914562910:08
64M. GranlundC833-31042217:19
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
32N. Backstrom491546.8991,094:07
35D. Kuemper642702.9151,480:14
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3D. PhaneufD823214514423:33
4C. FransonD528-201153020:41
19J. LupulL2222-151914418:27
20D. BoothL91011171813:28
21J. van RiemsdykL3031-92795021:03
24P. HollandC650431811:20
25M. SantorelliC1018991618:33
26D. WinnikC62461152315:23
28C. OrrR00-3121105:22
32J. LeivoL110409:51
37C. AshtonR03123196:16
38F. McLarenL00-24774:00
39M. FrattinR25-4611112:00
42T. BozakC19302901420:56
43N. KadriC2030-111486717:23
44M. RiellyD225-13961217:38
46R. PolakD493837117:20
51J. GardinerD1021-31361921:04
71D. ClarksonR56-141029315:06
81P. KesselR3743-53052720:39
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
34J. Reimer9971095.9111,784:39
45J. Bernier16491787.9233,083:34